top of page

2019 Member List & Lifetime Member List as of 5.7.19

 

Alcona
    Janet Reins
   Eric Brandon

Alpena-Montmorency
    Aprille Williamson
   Alleigh Pagels
   Brook Alloway
   Jason Myers
   Kenneth Parsons

Berrien
    Victoria Toney
   Jared Harmon
   Nancy Carpenter
   Suzanne Forraht

Branch
    Kathy Worst
Calhoun
    Maureen Reed
Cass
    Korie Blyveis
   Erez Brandvain
   Grace Locke

Clare
    Melissa Townsend
   Nia Becker

Clinton
    Kelcie Sweeney
   Seth Gibson
   Lindsey Martin
   Rebekah Faivor
    Katie Hafner
Crawford-Roscommon 
   Barb Stauffer
Genesee
    Angela Warren
   Brian Schor
   Dennis Long
   Jef Johnson Sr. 
   Anna Williams
   Micah Hutchison
   Haley Dukes
   LaBria Lane
   Jessica Carleton

Gogebic
    Winona Grieshop
Ingham
    Michele Beloskur
   Erin Pavloski

Ionia
    Melissa Eldridge
   Tori Frailey

Jackson
    Lori Fitzgibbons
   Jeremiah Swain
   Alana Helin
   Shikha Singh
   Nicole Vanderploeg
Kalkaska
    Mark Randolph
    Renee Penny
Lapeer 
    Mary Brown
   Rob Malcomnson
   Matt Swain
   Arlene Gibbs-Smith
   Lois Rheaume
Leelenau
   Buzz Long
   Karen Long
   Kama Ross
Marquette 
    Matt Watkeys
   Jamie Cawley
   Evan Dunbar
   Landen Tetil
   Elise Pesjarlais

Mason-Lake 
    Dani McGarry    
    Jake Crawford
   Jamie VanDerZanden

Midland
    Karen Thurlow
Missaukee
    Sherry Blaszak
   Jodi DeHate

Monroe
    Catherine Acerboni
   Brittany Santure
   Taylor Myatt

Montcalm
    Dixie Ward
   Judy Cloer
   Nicholas Sanchez

Oceana
    Suzie Knoll
   Lynda Herremans
   Adam Chandler
   Rod Denning
   Rebecca Miller

Saginaw 
   Nadene Berthiaume
Shiawassee
    Melissa Higbee
   Chris Worst
   Donna Kanan
   Andrea Wendt
   Tom Wert
   Michelle Glass

St. Joseph
    Carolyn Grace

 

Lifetime Memberships

Alcona

  Sheila Phillips

Chippewa

  Kristina Dennison

Delta

  Rory Mattson

Gratiot

  Hazel Reeves

Hillsdale

  Robin Ryan

  Gladys McArthur

  Dee Miller

Huron

  Jeanette Renn

  Greg Renn

  Dennis Weidman

  Norman Nelson

  Janice Schramski

Ingham

  Betty Hart

Jackson

  Gloria DeWitt

Kent

  Lisa Vasquez

Leelanau

  Judy Egler

Livingston

  Jean Wines

Macomb 

  Judy Badia

  Alane Rowley

  Judy Badia

 Marion Smith

Manistee

  Bonnie Harnish

Marquette

  Bernie Huetter

MDA

  Gordon Wenk

  Herb Burkett

  Bill Lasher

Muskegon

  Kathy Dusseau 

NRCS

  Carol Jett

Shiawassee

  Marilene Newman

Tuscola

  Mary Lou Earl

bottom of page